Blue

...return to index

6.5km 190m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Colin Dickson BAOC M55 66:28
2nd Charlie Turner SLOW M60 69:28
3rd Ian Ditchfield MV M55 71:44
4th Don McKerrow SLOW M60 73:24
5th Kevin Bracher SOC M55 73:30
6th Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M60 74:18
7th Melanie Slade SN W45 74:21
8th Keith Tonkin GO M55 78:37
9th= Lucy Jepson SO W21 78:52
9th= Robin Smith SOC M60 78:52
11th Axel Blomquist BAOC M60 79:50
12th Alan Hickling SAX M50 80:15
13th David Jukes BKO M60 80:16
14th Stephen Middleton IND M35 81:51
15th Woo Allen BAOC W45 81:56
16th Mark Glaisher SAX M60 82:43
17th Paul Street SLOW M60 83:07
18th Will Heap SO M40 83:37
19th Alun Jones TVOC M60 84:20
20th Colin Hicks SOC M60 86:00
21st Andrew Cummings HH M60 87:42
22nd Mike Bennett HH M60 90:07
23rd Derick Mercer BKO M50 90:57
24th Sarah Scarbrough MV W21 91:32
25th David Saunders HH M55 92:19
26th Nigel Bush MV M55 92:27
27th John Van Rooyen SAX M65 92:48
28th Mark Cheesman MV M45 93:05
29th David Dawson DFOK M55 95:03
30th Charlotte Turner SLOW W21 95:10
31st Sheralee Bailey DFOK W40 95:53
32nd Andrew Graham BKO M55 96:20
33rd Vald Boev IND M50 96:50
34th Nikolay Kolev TVOC M45 97:31
35th Roger Moulding HH M65 100:03
36th Dawn Figg HH W45 101:51
37th Matthew Belous   M30 103:21
38th Peter Riches TVOC M60 104:53
39th Paul Greenough TVOC M65 105:52
40th David Kingdon SAX M60 106:19
41st Tim Keogh MV M50 106:46
42nd Simon Greenwood SAX M55 107:07
43rd Melanie Hilton SLOW W35 107:17
44th David Hodson HH M50 107:21
45th John Duffield CHIG M65 109:44
46th Stephanie Moss SLOW W35 109:56
47th Steve Fletcher BKO M60 111:25
48th Geoff Goodwin DFOK M60 111:53
49th Annie Andonova SLOW W21 112:04
50th Lisa James SOC W45 112:35
51st Chris McDonald MV M70 114:39
52nd Paul Langston HH M60 115:24
53rd= Andy Parker BADO M55 117:52
53rd= Jerry Purkis SAX M55 117:52
55th Mike Bray SN M55 118:51
56th Becky Willson IND W21 121:28
57th Ashley Tilling MV M55 123:44
58th David Cave-Ayland DFOK M60 124:28
59th Colin Godbold BKO M55 124:45
60th Ken Ricketts BKO M60 124:53
61st Jon Bones TVOC M40 127:15
62nd Naomi Drewitt DFOK W35 127:44
63rd Daniel Figg HH M16 128:40
64th Paul Channing SOC M55 129:41
65th Derek Jenner CHIG M60 129:49
66th Mike Bolton MV M60 132:20
67th Nigel Parish SN M55 146:22
68th Julian Martin SN M65 148:48
69th Michael White MV M75 198:09
rtd Robert Sweatman SOC M50  
rtd Jeremy Edwards SN M35  
rtd Mike Goldthorpe SOC M55  
rtd Chris Sparkman SAX M60  
m5-19 Peter Dudman SO M60 55:11
m7-18 Liam Marsh SO M16 75:12
m12-17 Stephen Peacock SN M60 81:43
m12-17 Anna Chapman SO W40 85:26
m17 Carol Lovegrove SN W40 92:02
m12-18 Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW W21 101:35
m13-14 Kim Rowe SLOW M50 107:37