LOK District Event Hampsead Heath 2006Sun 10/09/2006 17:09
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Name                           Age Class  Club                      Time 



Brown  (36)               8.7 km  205 m   23 C    

    1 Clive Parry                               EPOC                     53:04 
    2 Tony Burton                    M40        MV                       53:58 
    3 Vincent Joyce                  M50        SO                       59:40 
    4 Glen Richardson                M21        NOR                    1:04:32 
    5 Jon Marsden                    M21        JOK                    1:05:15 
    6 Peter Huzan                    M40        SLOW                   1:07:10 
    7 Simon Evans                    M21        SLOW                   1:08:26 
    8 Oliver O'Brien                            SLOW                   1:09:44 
    9 James Cunnane                             TVOC                   1:09:47 
   10 Andrew Henderson               M40        LOK                    1:09:59 
   11 Richard Freeman                M40        HH                     1:10:17 
   12 Paul Oates                     M55        CROC                   1:11:03 
   13 Mark Adams                     M40        HH                     1:11:39 
   14 Andrew Welsh                   M50        SMOC                   1:17:22 
   15 Tom Conlon                     M21        IND                    1:17:53 
   16 Mike Hampton                   M60        OD                     1:18:03 
   17 Jeffrey Slater                 M21        HALO                   1:18:41 
   18 Neill Wates                    M21        DFOK                   1:18:43 
   19 Paul Langston                  M50        HH                     1:21:24 
   20 Vince Roper                    M35        SLOW                   1:21:32 
   21 Clive Atkins                              BAOC                   1:21:39 
   22 Graham Sutton                  M55        MV                     1:22:57 
   23 Peter Murphy                              INT Club 90010         1:23:29 
   24 Andrew Redington               M35        LOK                    1:25:17 
   25 Steve Brockbank                M55        CROC                   1:26:31 
   26 Anthony Covey-crump            M21        JOK                    1:26:36 
   27 Brian Pilling                  M55        SN                     1:31:12 
   28 N Whiteoak                                IND                    1:33:21 
   29 David Heale                    M35        HH                     1:34:26 
   30 Eric Heritage                  M45        LEI                    1:34:37 
   31 Mike Elliot                    M55        MV                     1:35:00 
   32 John Ward                      M60        BAOC                   1:38:23 
   33 Michael Hill                   M50        HAVOC                  1:39:46 
   34 Jorg Michael Dorstal                      IND                    1:46:16 
   35 Andy Elliott                   M55        CROC                   1:53:24 

      Philip Craven                  M50        DFOK                        mp 



Blue  (30)                6.3 km  180 m   19 C    

    1 Andriy Malchyk                            LOK                      48:21 
    2 Andrew Brown                              AROS Club 90008          53:10 
    3 Don McKerrow                   M50        SLOW                     53:38 
    4 Rachael Holmes                 W21        SLOW                     57:03 
    5 George Pribul                  M21        CHIG                     59:18 
    6 David Saunders                 M45        HH                       59:45 
    7 Mike Edwards                   M40        HH                     1:00:39 
    8 Malchyk Ihor                              IND                    1:01:23 
    9 Andrew Cummings                M50        TVOC                   1:01:27 
   10 Andrew Murphy                             IND                    1:02:13 
   11 Andrew Hibbert                            IND                    1:02:27 
   12 Colin Webster                             HH                     1:02:50 
   13 Tim Pribul                     M55        CHIG                   1:05:10 
   14 Garry Parmenter                M60        HAVOC                  1:08:20 
   15 Simon Greenwood                M50        SAX                    1:09:20 
   16 Tim Hall                       M35        HH                     1:09:41 
   17 Richard Spearman               M45        BKO                    1:10:15 
   18 Carys Morgan                   W21        DFOK                   1:13:43 
   19 Nigel Saker                    M55        SLOW                   1:13:46 
   20 Keith Marsden                  M60        HH                     1:15:38 
   21 Helen Errington                W45        HH                     1:16:13 
   22 Alan Springett                 M55        BKO                    1:17:07 
   23 Tim Smith                      M21        JOK                    1:19:08 
   24 Graham Batty                   M45        HAVOC                  1:19:48 
   25 John Duffield                  M55        CHIG                   1:23:35 
   26 Sarah Covey-crump              W21        SLOW                   1:37:50 
   27 Mike Bennett                              HH                     1:39:12 
   28 Sandra Vogel                   W40        MV                     1:41:48 
   29 G Felton                                  HH                     1:59:16 
   30 Eric Jeanniere                            IND                    2:00:16 



Green  (25)               4.7 km  100 m   15 C    

    1 Audruis Janulynas                         OK Javonis               37:17 
    2 Ray Weekes                     M55        CHIG                     43:49 
    3 Kristina Lafars                           LOK                      44:55 
    4 Alison Saunders                W45        HH                       52:51 
    5 Jennifer Thomas                W35        TVOC                     53:48 
    6 Carol Pearce                   W60        CHIG                     54:50 
    7 Robin Barris                   M70        HH                       55:34 
    8 Camilla Darwin                 W35        LOK                      58:02 
    9 Christine Jones                W21        LOC                      58:17 
   10 Jen Murphy                     W21        INT                      58:32 
   11 Anne May                       W55        SLOW                   1:02:00 
   12 Peter Allen                    M55        CHIG                   1:03:07 
   13 Susan Marsden                  W60        HH                     1:06:16 
   14 Neville Young                  M45        HH                     1:07:35 
   15 Chris Burgues                  M50        HAVOC                  1:07:55 
   16 Chris Baker                    M70        DFOK                   1:07:59 
   17 Catherine Springett            W45        BKO                    1:10:02 
   18 MAtthew Devan                             IND                    1:15:04 
   19 Rina Hill                      W50        HAVOC                  1:15:43 
   20 Patrick Steve                             TVOC                   1:16:23 
   21 Bernard Potter                 M75        TVOC                   1:20:19 
   22 Hazel Rice                     W50        NOC                    1:20:55 
   23 John Hardy                     M65        LOK                    1:26:39 
   24 Y Graves                                  IND                    1:40:55 

      Anne Power                     W70        LOK                         mp 



L Green  (15)             3.4 km  70 m   9 C      

    1 David May                      M60        SLOW                     34:23 
    2 Bob Alderson                   M65        NOC                      35:44 
    3 Bryony Turrell                            ULOC                     35:55 
    4 Sylvia Pani                               Trieste                  35:59 
    5 Nicola King                    W21        SLOW                     42:38 
    6 Davide Poccecai                           IND                      43:18 
    7 Charlotte Cheetham             W45        CHIG                     43:29 
    8 Jonathan Compton               M21        TVOC                     43:33 
    9 Geraldene Compton              W21        TVOC                     47:44 
   10 Kristina Semple                           IND                      51:55 
   11 Heather Freeman                W45        HH                       57:00 
   12 Sally Pribul                   W50        CHIG                     57:22 
   13 Davide Stronati                           IND                    1:45:37 

      Nick Badger                               IND                         mp 
      Julie Cleary                   W40        LOK                         mp 



Orange  (15)              3.3 km  75 m   10 C     

    1 Andrew Goldstone                          IND                      40:37 
    2 Sandy Miller                              IND                      41:48 
    3 David LeFeure                             IND                      53:34 
    4 Emma Hendron                              IND                      56:31 
    5 Alex Chilvers                             GO                       59:39 
    6 Max Smith                                 GO                     1:01:54 
    7 Nick Durrant                              IND                    1:06:59 
    8 Emmanuel Anifalaje                        IND                    1:09:37 
    9 Janet Allen                    W55        WAOC                   1:18:57 
   10 Isobel Swinscoe                           IND                    1:19:00 
   11 Iain Mansfield                            IND                    1:19:02 
   12 Jamie Lucy Murray                         IND                    1:35:57 
   13 Cleo Maclean                              IND                    1:39:53 
   14 Faye Kewell                               IND                    1:42:56 

      Jyrki Rosenbery                           Helsingin Club 90           mp 



Red  (12)                 5.0 km  115 m   11 C    

    1 Catherine Galvin               W40        LOK                      44:04 
    2 John Wyllie                               IND                      45:09 
    3 Eleanor Sandford                          IND                      48:58 
    4 Stuart Mills                              IND                      50:04 
    5 Brittany Robbins                          LOK                      58:10 
    6 Pilli Tteri                               IND                    1:07:06 
    7 Paolo Alcini                              IND                    1:07:24 
    8 Chris Mason                               GO                     1:08:02 
    9 Jaclyn Smith                              IND                    1:37:17 

      John Last                                 TVOC                        mp 
      Joanna Hawksworth                         IND                         mp 
      Silvia Zerbio                             LOK                         mp 



Yellow  (4)               1.8 km  40 m   11 C     

    1 Lucy Tiere                                IND                      18:11 
    2 Lisa Johnstone                            IND                      22:00 
    3 Fleur Gatfield                            IND                      28:00 
    4 Second Horner                             IND                      30:48 



White  (6)                1.4 km  25 m   11 C     

    1 Sam Bate                                  IND                       8:48 
    2 James Errington                M10        HH                       18:13 
    3 Peter Errington                M10        HH                       18:23 
    4 Family Cselko                             IND                      27:49 

      JSOD Horner                               IND                         mp 
      Matthew lefevre                           IND                         mp